Jaktprov Hare

 
Pristagare 2006/2007 Schillerstvare
 






Pristagare 2006/2007 Schillerstvare

ppenklass prov (Hare) 1:a pris

KLINTON S21222/2004 Tage Hgglund, Bjurholm Barmark 120/55
KLINTON S21222/2004 Tage Hgglund, Bjurholm Barmark 120/61
KBBASKOGENS JANE S23129/2003 Per Eriksson, Lerdala Barmark 120/56
GYLTBOS TRIXA S25784/2004 Jan Hellman, Snninge Barmark 120/59
SPELA S29052/2001 Annelie Claessen, Rydaholm Barmark 120/56
STENRYDENS REX S29401/2002 Lars-ke Sderstrm, Skultuna Barmark 120/59
STENRYDENS REX S29401/2002 Lars-ke Sderstrm, Skultuna Sn 120/63
ARPA S29672/2003 Fredrik Nordin, Offerdal Sn 120/53
BIE S31033/2002 Ola Svebeck, seda Sn 120/58
BINGO S31797/2001 Inge Thorpenberg, Tun Sn 120/54
SANDTORPETS KLLO S32118/2001 Stig Andersson, Hyltebruk Barmark 120/58
GYLTBOS SIGGE S32646/2002 Per-Erik Magnusson, stersund Sn 120/59
KBBASKOGENS IDOR S32977/2002 Anders Fahlberg, Delsbo Barmark 120/54
BUDBERGETS F-RAJA S33337/2002 Ted Jnsson, Gddede Sn 120/62
JNSSENS FIXA-N S35261/2001 Jan Ljungdahl, Huskvarna Sn 120/56
GRSBERGETS WILMA S36017/2005 Lars-ke Eriksson, Enviken Sn 120/58
GRSBERGETS PIA S37630/2002 Sren Andersson, Grycksbo Barmark 120/59
BORGARBERGETS GINO S40402/2003 Jan Sjblom, Axmar Barmark 120/55
BORGARBERGETS GINZA S40404/2003 Anne Eklw, Motala Sn 120/51
BORGARBERGETS GOLDI S40407/2003 Hans Wallin, Motala Barmark 120/52
CHIIA S41003/2003 Curth Lngstrm, Skellefte Sn 120/57
BUDBERGETS GINZA S41011/2003 Dan Hkansson, Hedesunda Sn 120/57
KILSBCKENS BELLA S41201/2001 Jan-Erik Pettersson, Sderkping Sn 120/56
HOLMSJSENS CABINA S41656/2003 Gte Andersson, Kge Sn 120/55
TRMARKENS ABBA S42620/2002 Stig Andersson, Hyltebruk Barmark 120/55
KJLSJNS BINGO S43590/2000 Sten & Hans Nordh, Bollns Sn 120/53
CANO S44391/2003 Sren Bystrm, Burtrsk Sn 120/60
SIDSKOGSBERGETS CIA S45068/2004 Kurt stlund, Valbo Sn 120/61
SIDSKOGSBERGETS CALLE S45069/2004 Sten Nilsson, Frila Sn 120/55
KORGESTAS TOSSAN S47239/2001 Kjell Svensson, Lammhult Sn 120/62
MORSMYRENS KEYLA S47619/2003 Stefan Wikstrm, Plng Sn 120/54
MORSMYRENS MAJA S47620/2003 Staffan Kerttu, Kalix Sn 120/62
MORSMYRENS PIA S47621/2003 Kurt Mrk, Kalix Sn 120/56
MORSMYRENS MOA S47622/2003 Sigvard Mrk, Btskrsns Sn 120/56
JAPP S48730/2002 Rolf Mrensson, Skllinge Sn 120/53
HEMRINGES JUSSI S54270/2004 Gran Berlin, Vattholma Sn 120/52
HEMRINGES JUSSI S54270/2004 Gran Berlin, Vattholma Sn 120/52



ppenklass (Hare) 2:a pris

STENRYDENS INA S15009/2005 Hkan Wihlborg, Karlskrona Sn 87/52
RICKO S16946/99 Bernt Lindfors, Kge Sn 86/54
KBBASKOGENS GENI S19182/2000 Rolf Sjdin, Nordmaling Sn 81/55
KBBASKOGENS JANE S23129/2003 Per Eriksson, Lerdala Sn 90/54
GYLTBOS SELMA S25782/2004 Lennart Eriksson, Karlskoga Sn 82/46
POKO S28600/2003 Gte Schentz, Ljungby Sn 85/53
BUDBERGETS EMMA S31218/2001 Eskil Johansson, Bygdsiljum Barmark 85/58
BRONGSBCKENS TASSA S32054/2003 Bernt Rudmarker, Tidaholm Sn 88/54
JNSSENS FIRA-N S35260/2001 Jan Ljungdahl, Huskvarna Sn 92/55
JNSSENS FIXA-N S35261/2001 Jan Ljungdahl, Huskvarna Barmark 99/53
JNSSENS FIXA-N S35261/2001 Jan Ljungdahl, Huskvarna Barmark 91/54
GRSBERGETS KIM S36014/2005 Bernt Eriksson, Linghed Sn 105/53
GRSBERGETS KIM S36014/2005 Bernt Eriksson, Linghed Sn 98/55
GRSBERGETS WILMA S36017/2005 Lars-ke Eriksson, Enviken Sn 83/53
ANNI S39115/2004 Ingmar Jacobsson, Eksj Barmark 99/53
BORGARBERGETS GINO S40402/2003 Jan Sjblom, Axmar Barmark 107/51
BORGARBERGETS GINZA S40404/2003 Anne Eklw, Motala Barmark 95/51
KJLSJNS ZINGO S43589/2000 Hans & Sten Nord, Bollns Barmark 92/55
SIDSKOGSBERGETS CIA S45068/2004 Kurt stlund, Valbo Barmark 101/57
SPAKARPS LEIA S45837/2001 Henrik Johansson, Aneby Barmark 82/56
BEROX COOKIE S50481/2005 Catrine Holmqvist, Drottningholm Sn 82/52








ppenklass (Hare) 3:a pris

FONNFJELLBYGDA'S RAKKARN S16513/2004 Anders Johansson, Mora Sn 43/53
KBBASKOGENS JANE S23129/2003 Per Eriksson, Lerdala Sn 43/51
KBBASKOGENS JEFF S23136/2003 Tomas Alexandersson, Hasselfors Sn 43/56
STENRYDENS RONJA S29398/2002 Karl-Erik Jonskog, Torhamn Barmark 43/59
TINA S29417/2004 Bruno Dahlstrm, Huskvarna Sn 55/53
SUNNERNS PILA S30285/2001 Bo Wallen, Sr Barmark 49/48
BUDBERGETS EMMA S31218/2001 Eskil Johansson, Bygdsiljum Barmark 45/47
BRONGSBCKENS TICKO S32062/2003 Reidar Bjrk, Gtene Barmark 54/53
KBBASKOGENS INA S32982/2002 Christer Johansson, Svare Barmark 52/50
BCKASKALLETS BELLA S33964/2005 Ingmar Larsson, Svanesund Sn 45/51
ARJE S35548/2000 Bernt Carlsson, Simlngsdalen Barmark 54/54
GRSBERGETS KIM S36014/2005 Bernt Eriksson, Linghed Sn 48/49
CHIIA S41003/2003 Curth Lngstrm, Skellefte Barmark 43/52
KORGESTAS TOSSAN S47239/2001 Kjell Svensson, Lammhult Sn 60/59
MORSMYRENS MOA S47622/2003 Sigvard Mrk, Btskrsns Sn 60/49
MORSMYRENS MOA S47622/2003 Sigvard Mrk, Btskrsns Sn 60/48
MORSMYRENS KING S47625/2003 Ann Schampi, Norsj Barmark 51/52
FROSTNATTENS NINANA S48548/2001 Rangnar Eriksson, Koppom Barmark 58/54