Jaktprov Hare

 
Pristagare 2008/2009 Schillerstvare
 

Elitklass prov (Hare) 1:a pris

Tage Hgglund, Bjurholm S21222/2004 KLINTON Barmark 120/54 120/56
Jan Hellman, Sknninge S25784/2004 GYLTBOS TRIXA Sn 120/54 87/57
Klas Trmark, Hammerdal S30286/2001 SUNNERNS PISKA Barmark 120/60 100/52
Klas Trmark, Hammerdal S30286/2001 SUNNERNS PISKA Barmark 115/57 120/56
Rolf Gunnarsson, rebro S32647/2002 GYLTBOS RAMBO Barmark 82/52 120/53
Kent Lindholm, pite S40108/2004 ANI Barmark 120/55 120/59
Kenth Sevn, Eksj S40207/99 GRSBERGETS TRIXA Barmark 120/61 120/62
Kenth Sevn, Eksj S40207/99 GRSBERGETS TRIXA Sn 120/57 120/61
Curth Lngstrm, Skellefte S41003/2003 CHIIA Barmark 120/61 120/62
Kennet Sjlund, Nyland S44323/2002 BIRA Barmark 120/59 83/56
Sten Nilsson, Frila S45069/2004 SIDSKOGSBERGETS CALLE Sn 120/55 120/58
Stefan Wikstrm, plng S47619/2003 MORSMYRENS KEYLA Barmark 95/48 120/51

Elitklass prov (Hare) 2:a pris

Klas Trmark, Hammerdal S30286/2001 SUNNERNS PISKA Barmark 120/60 71/51
Olle Dahlgren, Sjvik S30284/2001 SUNNERNS PRILLAN Sn 120/52 45/50
Henrik Mrts, Gustafs S34951/2002 NATTFJRILEN CASSA Sn 120/53 66/48
Gte Andersson, Kge S41656/2003 HOLMSJSENS CABINA Sn 120/54 47/51
Rickard Larsson, Skvde S46565/2003 RVUDDENS WILMA Barmark 52/55 120/55

Elitklass prov (Hare) 3:a pris

Karl-Erik Jonskog, Torhamn S29398/2002 STENRYDENS RONJA Barmark 102/52 48/50
Hans Johansson, Sderkping S32645/2002 GYLTBOS KRUZE Barmark 50/53 59/58
Per-Erik Magnusson, stersund S32646/2002 GYLTBOS SIGGE Barmark 67/50 84/51
Per-Erik Magnusson, stersund S32646/2002 GYLTBOS SIGGE Sn 88/48 71/50
Karl Schiller, Valbo S41008/2003 BUDBERGETS GIA Sn 80/49 68/48
Rickard Larsson, Skvde S46565/2003 RVUDDENS WILMA Barmark 7/19 120/54

ppenklass prov (Hare) 1:a pris

STENRYDENS INA S15009/2005 Hkan Wilhlborg, Lttorp 120/56 Barmark
RICKO S16946/99 Bernt Lindfors, Kge 120/57 Barmark
KIA S21219/2004 Ullrik Lindgren, Robertsfors 120/57 Sn
KBBASKOGENS JOEY S23135/2003 Jan-Erik Carlsson, Bygdsiljum 120/53 Sn
SANDTORPETS KANE II S25158/2004 Jan Bckstrm, Stde 120/56 Sn
SANDTORPETS KANE II S25158/2004 Jan Bckstrm, Stde 120/57 Sn
GYLTBOS SELMA S25782/2004 Lennart Eriksson, Karlskoga 120/53 Barmark
POKO S28600/2003 Gte Schentz, Ljungby 120/58 Sn
KJLSJNS ALI S30934/2003 Sven-Eric Gerdin, Duved 120/58 Sn
BUDBERGETS EMMA S31218/2001 Eskil Johansson, Bygdsiljum 120/57 Sn
MORSMYRENS TUFFI S36691/2007 Kurt Mrk, Kalix 120/56 Sn
AMBER S37814/2004 Per Erik Gtesson, Edsbyn 120/52 Sn
AMBER S37814/2004 Per Erik Gtesson, Edsbyn 120/55 Sn
STENRYDENS SIGGE S39382/2003 Bertil Eriksson, Linghem 120/52 Sn
BELLA S40393/2003 Stig Stenborg, Alvhem 120/57 Barmark
BUDBERGETS GIA S41008/2003 Karl Schiller, Valbo 120/52 Barmark
BUDBERGETS GIA S41008/2003 Karl Schiller, Valbo 120/59 Barmark
NGSHEDENS CELLO S44151/2002 Bertil Samuelsson, Lindhult 120/52 Sn
KBBASKOGENS KIRRE S44231/2006 Karl -Erik lindberg, Fagersta 120/52 Sn
IDOR S46927/2006 Hans Johansson, Sderkping 120/51 Sn
FROSTNATTENS REVELJ S49242/2005 Stefan Kindsrand, Unnaryd 120/53 Barmark
FROSTNATTENS ROCKA S49244/2005 Joel Sund, Bergshamra 120/55 Sn
FROSTNATTENS RYTM S49248/2005 Gunnar Bengtsson, Harplinge 120/58 Sn
BEROX CIA S50480/2005 Harald Olofsson, Lvnger 120/51 Sn
VIPPA S51056/2006 Ulf Ericsson, Fagersta 120/58 Sn
VIPPA S51056/2006 Ulf Ericsson, Fagersta 120/54 Sn

ppenklass (Hare) 2:a pris

STENRYDENS RALLA S29397/2002 Dan karlsson, Torhamn 82/51 Barmark
ZAIDA S29418/2004 Rune Pettersson, Fellingsbro 98/56 Sn
BRONGSBCKENS ROCKY S32058/2003 Georg Karlsson, Hyssna 71/52 Sn
GYLTBOS KRUZE S32645/2002 Hans Johansson, Sderkping 112/55 Barmark
KLOTROLLES VITTRA S38537/2006 Mats Blomgren, Karlskoga 102/54 Sn
PAN S40115/2004 Hilding Lindqvist, Lule 99/53 Barmark
HOLMSJSENS CABINA S41656/2003 Gte Andersson, Kge 103/52 Barmark
KBBASKOGENS KIRRE S44231/2006 Karl -Erik lindberg, Fagersta 99/51 Sn
BRSGRDS BETTAN S46415/2004 Kjell Ragnarsson, Knred 84/53 Sn
INDRA S46925/2006 Hans Johansson, Sderkping 85/51 Sn
TRMARKENS GILL S54537/2006 Klas Trmark, Hammerdal 85/51 Sn

ppenklass (Hare) 3:a pris

GYLTBOS TRIXA S25784/2004 Jan Hellman, Sknninge 42/52 Barmark
TUWA S27468/2006 Morgan Johansson, Lysvik 67/56 Sn
STENRYDENS RITA S29399/2002 Sture Johansson, Karlskoga 41/56 Barmark
LNGNGENS TICKO S31744/2007 Bruno Dahlstrm, Husqvarna 70/53 Barmark
LNGNGENS TICKO S31744/2007 Bruno Dahlstrm, Husqvarna 54/45 Sn
BRONSGRDENS KLINGA S32389/2007 Kjell Andersson, Flarken 60/52 Sn
BRSGRDS DALLAS S36051/2007 Jorma Walmu, Ndinge 47/48 Barmark
KLOTROLLES VIXIE S38535/2006 Hans Sterner, Sala 56/51 Sn
KBBASKOGENS KARO S44229/2006 Tord Svensson, Timmersdala 49/49 Sn
DIANA S45216/2002 Bernt Karlsson, Simlngsdalen 51/48 Sn
SJNNENS HOF S45349/2003 David Jansson, Gtene 45/55 Barmark
MYRHAGEN TILLA S46197/2004 Marcus Lindqvist, Uddevalla 46/52 Barmark
FROSTNATTENS NONA S48546/2001 Gran Johansson, Flen 66/52 Barmark